Snag_4fa0f07e.png

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

OSLO-liga 2. divisjon 2021-2022

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Oslo 232681168194,514120256,0
2Skru 132985168196,314130154,5
3Drammen Tigers31423168187,01460835,0
4Veitvet Seniorbowl 130700168182,71470734,0
5Brooklyn30369168180,81460829,0
6Frogner 330479168181,414401028,0
7Frogner 228805168171,51460825,5
8Lillestrøm 228719168170,914201218,0