Snag_4fa0f07e.png

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

OSLO-liga 2. divisjon 2021-2022

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Oslo 21111360185,2550021,0
2Skru 11140760190,1540116,5
3Brooklyn1049760174,9530214,0
4Drammen Tigers1080360180,1520313,0
5Frogner 31057560176,2520312,0
6Frogner 21031160171,8530211,5
7Veitvet Seniorbowl 11069960178,351049,0
8Lillestrøm 21000060166,750053,0