Snag_4fa0f07e.png

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

OSLO-liga 1. divisjon 2021-2022

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Briskebyen36384168216,614110351,0
2Oslo 134830168207,314120247,5
3Frogner 135211168209,614100446,0
4Red Crown 134835168207,41460837,0
5LiteGo33893168201,71460830,0
6Red Crown 233185168197,51450926,0
7Fridjof33304168198,214201222,0
8Lillestrøm 131615168188,214401020,5