Snag_4fa0f07e.png

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

OSLO-liga 1. divisjon 2022-2023

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Red Crown 121323108197,4960332,0
2Fridjof20956108194,0970228,0
3Frogner 122496108208,3970226,0
4LiteGo21050108194,9940524,0
5Red Crown 220594108190,7940521,0
6Skru 121316108197,4940520,0
7Oslo 120350108188,4930618,0
8Drammen Tigers20318108188,1910811,0