Snag_4fa0f07e.png

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

1.Divisjon 2022-2023

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1StordBBK324416202,8110011,02,0
2Red CrownOBK338216211,411009,02,0
3Arctic StrikeTBK298516186,611007,02,0
4Hallingkast BuBK620832194,020119,01,0
5OsloOBK311616194,810106,01,0
6RanaNBK290116181,310015,00,0
7ÅsaneBBK293816183,610011,00,0
8Trondheim 2TBKr000,000000,00,0
9Polar TeamNBK000,000000,00,0