Snag_4fa0f07e.png

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

Osloliga 3. divisjon 2026-2027

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Veitvet Seniorbowl 2611036169,7330013,0
2Lillestrøm 5558336155,1320112,0
3Oslo 4566736157,4320110,0
4Oslo 6536136148,931026,0
5Drammen Tigers408424170,222006,0
6Red Crown 5573036159,231025,0
7Veitvet Seniorbowl 3388824162,021015,0
8Lillestrøm 4385024160,420022,0
9Oslo 5480436133,430031,0