Snag_4fa0f07e.png

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

OSLO-liga 2. divisjon 2022-2023

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Lillestrøm 121321108197,4970235,0
2Oslo 219644108181,9960330,0
3Frogner 219049108176,4970229,5
4Brooklyn18900108175,0951323,5
5Veitvet Seniorbowl 119814108183,5941421,0
6Frogner 317817100178,2920717,0
7Lillestrøm 218586108172,1930615,0
8Skru 218279108169,291089,0