Snag_4fa0f07e.png

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

OSLO-liga 2. divisjon 2022-2023

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Lillestrøm 133583168199,914120258,0
2Frogner 230392168180,914100443,5
3Oslo 230798168183,31480642,0
4Brooklyn30151168179,51481538,0
5Veitvet Seniorbowl 130780168183,21471633,5
6Lillestrøm 228957168172,41450925,0
7Frogner 327860156178,614301122,0
8Skru 229229168174,014201218,0